Dynamical ToolsLegal Notice

Legal Notice

Website Ownership

The use of this website and any of its services implies the reading, understanding and acceptance of this legal notice by the user.

In compliance with the provisions of Law 34/2002 of 11 July, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce (LSSICE), the following legal aspects are reported:

Website manager: ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A.

Adress: MARÍA DE LUNA, 11, NAVE 4, 50018 ZARAGOZA, Zaragoza

Contact email: info@dynamicaltools.com

Telephone: 976514285 / 639 217 633

Text data: A99446924

Preconditions

These legal conditions regulate the permitted legal use of this website, whose legal responsibility is ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A .. These general conditions regulate the access and use that the holder of the web makes available to Internet users. Access to it implies acceptance without reservation. A user is understood as the person who accesses, navigates, uses or participates in the services and / or activities of the Web.

The mere use of the web, as well as requesting information or issuing an order, implies the full acceptance of these conditions.

Website use

The user agrees to use the Website, services and contents thereof, in accordance with the Law, this Legal Notice, good customs and public order.

Likewise, the user undertakes to use them in a diligent, correct and lawful manner and not contrary to the content of this Legal Notice. In particular, it undertakes to refrain from deleting, evading or manipulating the “copyright” and other data identifying the rights of its owners incorporated into the contents, as well as the technical protection devices, or any information mechanisms that may contain.

It is expressly prohibited to take actions detrimental to the interests or rights of third parties, or that in any way may damage, disable or deteriorate the Web or its services or prevent a normal enjoyment of the Web by other users.
The user undertakes not to obstruct access to other users to the service of access to other users to the access service through the massive consumption of computer resources through which ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Provides the service, as well as perform actions that damage, interrupt or generate errors in such systems or services.

The user undertakes not to introduce programs, viruses, macros, applets, ActiveX controls or any other logical device or sequence of characters that causes or is likely to cause any alteration of ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS SA computer systems, or third parties .

The user undertakes not to obtain information, messages, graphics, drawings, sound and / or image files, photographs, recordings, software and, in general, any kind of material accessible through the Web or services offered therein.

It is understood that the access or use of the Web by the user implies the acceptance by the user of the Legal Notice that ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Published at the time of access, which will always be available to users.
The user agrees to make appropriate use of the contents and services (such as comments, opinion forums or pages open to the reader) that ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Offers at its Web site and not to use them to engage in illegal activities or contrary to good faith and legal order; To disseminate contents or propaganda of a racist, xenophobic, pornographic-illegal character, of apology of the terrorism or against human rights.

Web access and passwords

Some of the services and content offered by ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. May be subject to prior contracting of the service and payment of an amount of money in the manner determined in the General Conditions of Contract, in which case they will be made available clearly.

The access and navigation in this Web does not need registration by the user, reason why it is not collected personal data of the same, except those specified in the policy of cookies or that the user supplies them through some form of contact Or similar of this web and in which case, the data will be processed and stored following the specific conditions in the policy of cookies or privacy, as appropriate.

Underage youth

The contracting of products or services through the Web by d children is prohibited, and must obtain duly and previously, the consent of their parents, guardians or legal representatives, who will be considered as responsible for the acts they carry The minors in charge.

Modification of the conditions of Legal notice

ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Expressly reserves the right to modify this Legal Notice. The user acknowledges and accepts that its responsibility is to review the Web and this Legal Notice.

Limitation of warranties and responsibilities

ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Is committed to make its best efforts to avoid any error in the contents that could appear on the Web. In any case, ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Will be exempt from any liability arising from possible errors in the contents that may appear on the Web, provided they are not attributable.

ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Does not guarantee that the Web and the server are free of viruses and is not liable for any damages that may not be caused by interferences, omissions, interruptions, computer viruses, telephone breakdowns or disconnections in the operation of this electronic system , Caused by causes outside of ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS SA, delays or blockages in the use of this electronic system caused by deficiencies of telephone lines or overloads in the Internet system or in other electronic systems, as well as of damages that may be caused By third parties through unlawful interference beyond the control of ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS SA.

Intellectual and industrial property

All commercial names, trademarks or signs other than any kind of content on the company’s web pages are property of their owners and are protected by law.

ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. All rights reserved in the intellectual and industrial property of the Web and its contents (texts, images, sounds, audio, video, designs, creativities, software) belong to ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Or, where appropriate, to third parties.

Reproduction, distribution and public communication, including its modality of making available, all or part of the contents of this website, for commercial purposes, in any medium and by any technical means, without the authorization Of ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS SA The user undertakes to respect the rights of Intellectual Property and Industrial ownership Title of the Intellectual Property Law ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS SA Is expressly opposed to the use of any contents of the Website for the purpose of carrying out reviews in other telematic means or in paper format for commercial purposes without the previous actuation of ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A ..
The user can visualize all the elements, print them, copy them and store them in the hard disk of his computer or in any other physical support whenever it is, solely and exclusively, for his personal and private use, being therefore strictly prohibited its use For commercial purposes, its distribution, as well as its modification, alteration or decompilation.

ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Provides access to all types of information, services, programs or data on the Internet that may belong to third parties, in which case ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Is not responsible for any such content or any claims arising from the quality, reliability, accuracy or correctness thereof.

Personal data protection

ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Adopt the necessary technical and organizational measures to ensure the protection of personal data and to prevent unauthorized alteration, loss, processing and / or access, taking into account the state of the art, the nature of the data stored and the risks to Which are exposed, all in accordance with what is established by the Spanish legislation on the Protection of Personal Data.

The user may refer to ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. Your personal data through the various forms that appear for this purpose on the Web. These forms incorporate a legal text on the subject of personal data protection that complies with the requirements established in Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, on Protection of Personal Data and in its Development Regulations, approved by Royal Decree 1720/2007 of 21 December.

Please read the legal texts carefully before providing your personal data.

Disclaimer of liability

ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A., is not responsible for the losses or damages that may cause the user or visitor an eventual fall of the service, nor will he be responsible for problems arising from the lack of interactivity between the users or visitors in these situations.

Governing Law or Jurisdiction

All issues arising between ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS S.A. And the user regarding the interpretation, compliance and validity of this Legal Notice shall be governed by its own clauses and, in what is not provided for therein, in accordance with Spanish law, the parties expressly submitting to the jurisdiction of the Courts and Courts of ADVANCED PRODUCTION TOOLS SA.